Clubmeister-Chronik

Damen

2016 Uschi F. Hummel 158
2015 Kristin Lorenz 162
2014 Isabelle Lorenz 82
2013 Isabelle Lorenz 155
2012 Kristin Lorenz 159
2011 Kristin Lorenz 159
2010 Kristin Lorenz 164
2009 Uschi F. Hummel 170
2008 Anne Götfert 159
2007 Cornelia Blankenfeld  
2006 Isabelle Lorenz  
2005 Cornelia Blankenfeld  
2004 Cornelia Blankenfeld  
2003 Cornelia Blankenfeld  
2002 Sigrid Koopmann  
2001 Sigrid Koopmann  
2000 Sigrid Koopmann  
1999 Cornelia Blankenfeld  
1998 Cornelia Blankenfeld  
1997 Cornelia Blankenfeld  
1996 Cornelia Blankenfeld  
1995 Heike Hubbert  
1994 Heike Hubbert  
1993 Elke Steyert  
1992

Elke Steyert

 
1991 Birgit Schuler  
1990 Helga Motte  
1989 Helga Motte  
1988 Sigrid Koopmann  
1987 Vanessa Motte  
1986 Vanessa Motte  
1985 Vanessa Motte  
1984 Oralia Martinez  
1983 Oralia Martinez  
1982 Oralia Martinez  
1981 Oralia Martinez  
1980 Oralia Martinez  
1979 Isabell Kühnle  
1978 Renate Bammesberger  
1977 Isabell Kühnle  
1976 Hildegard Constantine  
1975 Isabell Kühnle  

Herren

2016 Stefan Schleicher (45 Loch) 185
2015 Jordan Holifield 231
2014 Hans-Jürgen Mergner 153
2013 Gary Knapp 149
2012 Roman Votteler 152
2011 Cornelius Ferrari 230
2010 Cornelius Ferrari 234
2009 Daniel Glück 232
2008 Hagen Melber 227
2007 Fintan Hummel 225
2006 Florian Fleischmann 232
2005 Eric Smith 230
2004 Florian  Fleischmann 229
2003 Florian Fleischmann  
2002 Joachim Kossegg  
2001 Florian Fleischmann  
2000 Joachim Kossegg  
1999 Florian Fleischmann  
1998 Florian Fleischmann  
1997 Helmut Hannak  
1996 Helmut Hannak  
1995 Helmut Hannak  
1994 Joachim Kossegg  
1993 Michael Newell  
1992 Stephan Obermaier  
1991 Stephan Obermaier  
1990 Stephan Obermaier  
1989 Oliver Ulrich  
1988 Peter Beitner  
1987 Helmut Hannak  
1986 Helmut Hannak  
1985 Karl Halschke  
1984 Helmut Hannak  
1983 Helmut Hannak  
1982 Alfred Fassl  
1981 Helmut Hannak  
1980 Karl Halschke  
1979 Alfred Fassl  
1978 Hans-G. Bunz  
1977 Hans-G. Bunz  
1976 Alfred Tinsley  
1975 Alfred Tinsley  

AK 35 Damen

2016 Caroline Almut Schneider 174

AK 35 Herren

2016 Cornelius Ferrari 156

Seniorinnen

2016 Uschi F. Hummel 158
2015 Uschi F. Hummel 168
2014 Uschi F. Hummel 84
2013 Uschi F. Hummel 161
2012 Uschi F. Hummel 163
2011 Uschi F. Hummel 161
2010 Uschi F. Hummel 167
2009 Uschi F. Hummel 170
2008 Uschi F. Hummel 161
2007 Uschi F. Hummel  
2006 Uschi F. Hummel  
2005 Uschi F. Hummel  
2004 Eva Fleischmann  
2003 Hanni Neubauer  
2002 Sigrid Koopmann  
2001 Sigrid Koopmann  
2000 Sigrid Koopmann  
1999 Sigrid Koopmann  
1998 Sigrid Koopmann  
1997 Sigrid Koopmann  
1996 Lotta Weichbrodt  
1995 Heike Hubbert  
1994 Heike Hubbert  
1993 Heike Hubbert  
1992 Heike Hubbert  
1991 Sigrid Koopmann  
1990 Helga Motte  
1989 Helga Motte  
1988 Sigrid Koopmann  
1987 Sigrid Koopmann  
1986 Hildegard Rometsch  
1985 Hildegard Rometsch  
1984 Hildegard Rometsch  

Senioren

2016 Hans-Jürgen Mergner 151
2015 Hans-Jürgen Mergner 164
2014 Hans-Jürgen Mergner 75
2013 Gary Knapp 149
2012 Joachim Kossegg 169
2011 Gary Knapp 159
2010 Joachim Kossegg 162
2009 Joachim Kossegg 163
2008 Joachim Kossegg 160
2007 Walter Pilz 167
2006 Falk Rückert  
2005 Heinrich Hänle 162
2004 Karl Halschke  
2003 Karl Halschke  
2002 Karl Halschke  
2001 Helmut Hannak  
2000 Helmut Hannak  
1999 Karl Halschke  
1998 Karl Halschke  
1997 Heinrich Hänle  
1996 Arthur Ash  
1995 Dietmar Flöer  
1994 Dietmar Flöer  
1993 Alfred Fassl  
1992 Arthur Ash  
1991 Hans-G. Bunz  
1990 Hans-G. Bunz  
1989 Hans-G. Bunz  
1988 Heinz Rometsch  
1987 Heinz Rometsch  
1986 Fritz Schirm  
1985 Gerhard Koopmann  
1984 Constantine Spelios  

Mädchen

2016 Sabrina Schmidt 180
2015 Sabrina Schmidt 193
2014 -  
2013 -  
2012 -  
2011 Isabelle Lorenz 176
2010 Alessia Weckenmann 172
2009 -  
2008 Anne Götfert 159
2007 Julia Hohnecker  
2006 Isabelle Lorenz  
2005 Claudia Meschenmoser  
2004 -  
2003 Alexandra Mylius  
2002 Alexandra Mylius  
2001 Petra Hager  
2000 -  
1999 -  
1998 Vanessa Wagner  
1997 Josefin Weichbrodt  
1996 Josefin Weichbrodt  
1995 Elke Steyert  
1994 Elke Steyert  
1993 Elke Steyert  
1992 Elke Steyert  
1991 Cornelia Blankenfeld  
1990 Birgit Schuler  
1989 Birgit Schuler  

Jungen

2016 Marius Gessl 171
2015 Maximilian Futschek 169
2014 Jordan Holifield 81
2013 Maximilian Futschek 162
2012 Niklas Zinke 163
2011 Maximilian Futschek 161
2010 Maximilian Futschek 168
2009 Maximilian Futschek 177
2008 Maximilian Futschek 180
2007 Maximilian Futschek  
2006 -  
2005 Martin Mylius 167
2004 Fintan Hummel 156
2003 Fintan Hummel  
2002 Felix Fleischmann  
2001 Fintan Hummel  
2000 Hagen Melber  
1999 Hagen Melber  
1998 Hagen Melber  
1997 Florian Fleischmann  
1996 Florian Fleischmann  
1995 Willy Lindgren  
1994 Markus Feufel  
1993 Michael Newell  
1992 Michael Newell  
1991 Stephan Obermaier  
1990 Stephan Obermaier  
1989 Stephan Obermaier  

Clubmeister Matchplay Einzel

2016 Hans-Jürgen Mergner
2015 -
2014 Rainer Vocilka
2013 Rainer Vocilka
2012 Cornelia Heim
2011  
2010  
2009  

Clubmeister Matchplay Vierer

2016 Uschi F. Hummel u. Joachim Hartmann
2015 Cornelia Heim und Osvin Manojlovic
2014 Jan Wellnitz u. Peter Wellnitz
2013 Eberhard Jung u. Günter Weigle
2012 Uschi F. Hummel u. Joachim Hartmann
2011  
2010  
2009